RT Logbooks (MSUN)

APPRENTICES’ RELATED TRAINING LOGBOOKS


Date: 10/25/2021


Apprentice

Date/Detail

Course Name

Activity

#

of #

Grade

Hours Earned

Coate, Connor 09/02/2021 Electrical Level 1 Final Submitted
Coate, Connor 09/02/2021 Electrical Level 1 Course Completed 92 150
Dendy, Douglas 09/02/2021 Plumber’s Exam Prep Guide Enrolled in Course
Donahue, Jacob 09/02/2021 Plumbing Level 1 Assignment Submitted 4 12 86
Donahue, Jacob 09/02/2021 Math for Plumbers & Pipefitters Final Submitted
Donahue, Jacob 09/02/2021 Math for Plumbers & Pipefitters Course Completed 86 100
Hunsucker, Nathan 09/02/2021 Plumbing Design & Installation Assignment Submitted 15 15 94
Hunsucker, Nathan 09/02/2021 Plumbing Design & Installation Course Completed 93 120
Hunsucker, Nathan 09/02/2021 Plumber’s Exam Prep Guide Program Completed
Kruse, Kai 09/02/2021 Uniform Plumbing Code Assignment Submitted 15 17 93
Mills, Devon 09/02/2021 Service Plumbing Final Submitted
Mills, Devon 09/02/2021 Service Plumbing Course Completed 84 140
Postma, Pierce 09/02/2021 Modern Hydronic Heating Final Submitted
Postma, Pierce 09/02/2021 Modern Hydronic Heating Course Completed 93 100
Sparks, Donald 09/02/2021 Plumbing Level 1 Final Submitted
Sparks, Donald 09/02/2021 Plumbing Level 1 Course Completed 94 150
Bare, Michael 09/01/2021 Electrical Level 3 Assignment Submitted 8 11 98
Clark, Simon 09/01/2021 Blueprint Reading for Plumbers Enrolled in Course
Clark, Simon 09/01/2021 Building Trades Printreading Assignment Submitted 10 10 81
Crisman, Austin 09/01/2021 Plumber’s Exam Prep Guide Assignment Submitted 13 16 84
Heiman, Mason 09/01/2021 Uniform Plumbing Code Assignment Submitted 16 16 99
Kopperdahl, Gary 09/01/2021 Math for Plumbers & Pipefitters Assignment Submitted 15 17 89
Linsted, Riley 09/01/2021 Building Trades Printreading Final Submitted
Linsted, Riley 09/01/2021 Building Trades Printreading Course Completed 90 80
Martinsen, Gabe 09/01/2021 Steel Square Final Submitted


Note: Only instructor reviewed and approved entries are included.